2015-2016 Season

Short Program: Dans la maison by Philippe Rombi
Free Program: The Lark Ascending by Ralph Vaughan Williams

Results:

2016 Four Continents Championships (Chinese Taipei, Taiwan) – 17th
2016 Australian Senior Championships  – 1st
2016 Mento Nestle Cup (Torun, Poland) – 8th
2015 Trophee Eric Bompard (Bordeaux, France) – 10th
2015 Denkova – Staviski Cup (Sofia, Bulgaria) – 6th
2015 Nebelhorn Trophy (Oberstdorf, Germany) – 7th
2015 U.S. Classic (Salt Lake City, Utah) – 10th

2014-2015 Season

Short Program: “A Single Man” by Abel Korzeniowski; “W.E” by Abel Korzeniowski
Free Program: “Secret” by Jay Chou

2015 World Championships (Shanghai, China) – 35th
2015 Four Continents Championships (Seoul, South Korea) – 17th
2015 Australian Senior Championships (Brisbane, Queensland) – 2nd
2014 Skate America (Chicago, Illinois) – 10th
2014 Skate Canada (Kelowna, British Columba, Canada) – 8th
2014 Nebelhorn Trophy (Oberstdorf, Germany) – 4th
2014 U.S. Classic (Salt Lake City, Utah) – 6th

2013-2014 Season

Short Program: “Prayer for Taylor” by Michael W. Smith
Titanic Symphony by Richard Clayderman
Free Skate: “Secret” by Jay Chou

2014 World Championships (Saitama, Japan) – 19th
2014 Winter Olympics (Sochi, Russia) – 20th
2014 Four Continents Championships (Chinese Taipei, Taiwan) – 14th
2014 Australian Senior Championships (Melbourne, Victoria) – 1st
2013 Junior Grand Prix Czech Skate (Ostrava, Czech Republic) – 11th
2013 Junior Grand Prix Mexico Cup (Mexico City, Mexico) – 8th
2013 Nebelhorn Trophy (Oberstdorf, Germany) – 5th
2013 Volvo Open Cup (Riga, Latvia) – 1st

2012-2013 Season

Short Program: “Prayer for Taylor” by Michael W. Smith
Titanic Symphony by Richard Clayderman
Free Skate: Ave Maria composed by Vladimir Vavilov

2013 World Championships (London, Ontario) – 21st
2013 Junior World Championships (Milan, Italy) – 16th
2013 Four Continents Championships (Osaka, Japan) – 12th
2013 Australia Senior Championships (Boondall, Queensland) – 2nd
2012 Merano Cup (Merano, Italy) – 3rd
2012 Junior Grand Prix Bosphorus (Istanbul, Turkey) – 12th
2012 Junior Grand Prix Lake Placid (Lake Placid, NY,) – 8th
2012 Nebelhorn Trophy (Obersdorf, Germany) – 8th

2011-2012 Season

Short Program: “Take Five” and “Unsquare Dance” by Dave Brubeck
Free Skate: Ave Maria composed by Vladimir Vavilov

2012 Triglav Trophy (Triglav, Slovenia) – 6th
2012 Junior World Championships (Minsk, Belarus) – 30th
2011 Junior Grand Prix Brisbane (Brisbane, Queensland) – 8th
2011 Junior Grand Prix  Trofeo W. Lombardi (Milan, Italy) – 13th

2010-2011 Season

Short Program: “Take Five” and “Unsquare Dance” by Dave Brubeck
Free Skate: “When My Mother Sings” by Richard Clayderman, James Last

2011 Junior World Championships (Gangneung, South Korea) – 21st
2010 Junior Grand Prix Pokal der Blauen Schwerter(Dresden, Germany) – 17th
2010 Junior Grand Prix J. Curry Memorial (Sheffield, England) – 10th
2010 Bavarian Open (Oberstdorf, Germany) – 2nd (Junior)